• 11 fights
  • 795 views

Alex Rojas
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alex
Last Name: Rojas
Nickname: First Blood
Date of Birth: Oct 13, 1990
Weight: 82.0 kg
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pro Buhawe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights