• 40 fights
  • 1643 views

21 Wins - 17 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Akitoshi
Last Name: Tamura
Nickname: Ironman
Date of Birth: May 31, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hyogo, Japan
Hometown: Hyogo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Tsudanuma Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights