• 4 fights
  • 853 views

Akihito Tanaka
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Akihito
Last Name: Tanaka
Nickname: Wrestling Ubermensch
Date of Birth: March 09, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fukuoka Japan
Hometown: Fukuoka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights