• 63 fights
  • 9562 views

35 Wins - 20 Losses - 8 Draws
First Name: Akihiro
Last Name: Gono
Nickname: The Magic Man
Date of Birth: October 07, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Niiza, Saitama, Japan
Fighting Styles: Judo, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Grabaka
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Shooto - Gig Jun 25, 1997
Professional Fight