• 11 fights
  • 570 views

7 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Adrian
Last Name: Grec
Nickname: Sarkany
Date of Birth: March 11, 1994 (age 22)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Oradea Romania
Hometown: Oradea Romania
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Centru de Arte Martiale Mixte
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights