• 17 fights
  • 804 views

Adolfo de la Torre
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Adolfo
Last Name: de la Torre
Nickname: El Monstruo
Date of Birth: November 24, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 258 lbs (117 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tijuana
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Entram Gym Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights