• 16 fights
  • 4082 views

13 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Adlan
Last Name: Amagov
Nickname: Borz
Date of Birth: September 27, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Whippany, New Jersey
Hometown: Grozny, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Unifight World Champion, Grappling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: AMA Fight Club, K-Dojo MMA, AE Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights