• 13 fights
  • 833 views

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Speechly
Nickname: The Prodigy
Date of Birth: September 17, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Johannesburg, Gauteng South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng South Africa
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Smith's Boxing Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights