• 7 fights
  • 1308 views

Adam Kayoom
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Kayoom
Nickname: Shogun
Date of Birth: October 22, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Malaysia
Hometown: Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tiger Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights