• 11 fights
  • 840 views

Adam Rivera
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Rivera
Nickname: El Toro
Date of Birth: January 24, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 210 lbs (95.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights