• 20 fights
  • 789 views

Adam Lehman
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Lehman
Nickname: Adam Bomb
Date of Birth: October 14, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Riverside, USA
Hometown: Riverside, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Millennia MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
COF 9 - Durango Aug 25, 2007
Professional Fight