• 22 fights
  • 1312 views

13 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Aaron
Last Name: Stark
Nickname: Identity Theft
Date of Birth: Jul 21, 1975
Weight: 93.0 kg
Height: 185.0 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Portland, Oregon
Hometown: Forest Grove, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights