WUFC - World Ultimate Full Contact 15





Fighter #1VSFighter #2ResultRd.Time
Aliar Sarkerov
(Winner)
Asker Baragunov
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:12
Marat Pekov
(Winner)
Ashurbek Shihdzhamalov
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:21
Rinat Mambetov
(Winner)
Samuel Alm
(Loser)
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 7:28
Zalim Khotov
(Winner)
Bekkhan Khadziev
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:40
Bagautdin Abasov
(Winner)
Sebastian Eriksson
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 1 10:00
Timur Khatefov
(Winner)
Kleyton Mancha
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 9:38
Viktor Boguslavskyi
(Winner)
Fredrik Klingsell
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 3:37
Magomed "The Rock" Saadulaev
(Winner)
Anzor Kardanov
(Loser)
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:22
Amir "Atom Ant" Albazi
(Winner)
Pavlo Kylish
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:59
Aliar Sarkerov
(Winner)
Sergiu Ghilescu
(Loser)
KO (Slam) 1 3:50
Marat Pekov
(Winner)
Rinat Mambetov
(Loser)
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:20
Maratbek Kalabekov
(Winner)
Ratmir Teuvazhukov
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:28
Zalim Khotov
(Winner)
Taras Pihynuk
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 1 10:00
Bagautdin Abasov
(Winner)
Timur Khatefov
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Magomed "The Rock" Saadulaev
(Winner)
Viktor Boguslavskyi
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 7:35
Rafael "The Machine" Silva
(Winner)
Martin "Hooligan" Lavin
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 1 10:00
Bruno Silva
(Winner)
Mukhamed Khalmurziev
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 9:14
Mayindur Magomedov
(Winner)
Divino Rui
(Loser)
KO (Knee) 1 4:46
Sultan Aliev
(Winner)
Bastos Deivisson
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 1:26
Marat Kamutaev
(Winner)
Jesus Moya
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:42
Ismail Yusopov
(Winner)
Willian "Palito" Souza
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 1:59
Amir "Atom Ant" Albazi
(Winner)
Andre Batista
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 3:35
Said Nurmagomedov
(Winner)
Oscar Nave
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:03
Artem Tanshyn
(Winner)
Hanipaev Gadzhi
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:53
Anton Pavlush
(Winner)
Vitaly Kalynyuk
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:11
Artur Alibulatov
(Winner)
Julio Sanchez
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 5 2:00
Marat Pekov
(Winner)
Aliar Sarkerov
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:10
Maratbek Kalabekov
(Winner)
Zalim Khotov
(Loser)
Submission1 0:42
Magomed "The Rock" Saadulaev
(Winner)
Bagautdin Abasov
(Loser)
Submission1 3:16
Rafael "The Machine" Silva
(Winner)
Bruno Silva
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 1 10:00
Sultan Aliev
(Winner)
Mayindur Magomedov
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 1 10:00
Marat Kamutaev
(Winner)
Ismail Yusopov
(Loser)
Submission1
      

Related MMA Merchandise


Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.