WUFC - Trofeu Feira 14





Fighter #1VSFighter #2ResultRd.Time
Magomed Magomedkerimov
(Winner)
Vitaly Kalynyuk
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:50
Oscar Nave
(Winner)
Andre Batista
(Loser)
Decision2 3:00
Oscar Nave
(Winner)
Hanipaev Gadzhi
(Loser)
Decision2 3:00
Andre Batista
(Winner)
Tomas Lopes
(Loser)
Decision2 3:00
Akhmed Sultanov
(Winner)
Magomed Umarov
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:25
Magomed Umarov
(Winner)
Sergey Danish
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 5:17
Akhmed Sultanov
(Winner)
Denys Liadovyi
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:40
Magomed Umarov
(Winner)
Divino Rui
(Loser)
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1
Denys Liadovyi
(Winner)
Surakat Terguev
(Loser)
KO1 2:53
Sergey Kornev
(Winner)
Ishkhan Zakharian
(Loser)
Decision2
Sergey Kornev
(Winner)
Berteaux "Faster" Damien
(Loser)
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:37
Ishkhan Zakharian
(Winner)
Viktor Boguslavskyi
(Loser)
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:16
Sergey Kornev
(Winner)
Rafael "The Machine" Silva
(Loser)
DQ (Smothering) 1 4:29
Berteaux "Faster" Damien
(Winner)
Islam Radzhabov
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:59
Viktor Boguslavskyi
(Winner)
Bastos Deivisson
(Loser)
KO (Elbow) 1 5:30
Ishkhan Zakharian
(Winner)
Carl "Energy" Kinslow
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:12
Islam Radzhabov
(Winner)
Vladimir Shemarov
(Loser)
Submission2
Bastos Deivisson
(Winner)
Luis Silva
(Loser)
KO (Punches) 1 0:37
Carl "Energy" Kinslow
(Winner)
Bruno Silva
(Loser)
Submission1
Maratbek Kalabekov
(Winner)
Ludovic "Gump" Boulvin
(Loser)
KO (Head Kick) 1 0:14
Maratbek Kalabekov
(Winner)
Ivan Zagubinoga
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:53
Sergey Verdesh
(Winner)
Ludovic "Gump" Boulvin
(Loser)
TKO1 2:10
Ivan Zagubinoga
(Winner)
Eduardo Lopes
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:47
Maratbek Kalabekov
(Winner)
Artur Avakyan
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:22
Ludovic "Gump" Boulvin
(Winner)
Jani Mauricio
(Loser)
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:55
Sergey Verdesh
(Winner)
Georgiy Nikiforets
(Loser)
KO1 3:45
Sergey Verdesh
(Winner)
Cyrille Crochet
(Loser)
Submission1
Rustam Tashuev
(Winner)
Nicholas Bertolo
(Loser)
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 3:11
Nicholas Bertolo
(Winner)
Yuri Saakyan
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:10
Rustam Tashuev
(Winner)
Andrii Mytrofanov
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:02
Andrii Mytrofanov
(Winner)
Laurent Goupil
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:57
Andrii Liezhniev
(Winner)
Sergiu Ghilescu
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 3:19
Andrii Liezhniev
(Winner)
Andranik Ashugyan
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:50
Sergiu Ghilescu
(Winner)
Karen Saakyan
(Loser)
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 9:50
      

Related MMA Merchandise


Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.