RFA 2 - Yvel vs. Alexander





Fighter #1VSFighter #2ResultRd.Time
Derrick Williams
(Winner)
Ben Wallingford
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:40
Dusty Spaulding
(Winner)
Richard Barajas
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
T.J. "The Carnivore" Hepburn
(Winner)
Kellen Fraser
(Loser)
KO (Punch) 2 1:27
Enrique Torres
(Winner)
Josh Heath
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Tyler Perry
(Winner)
Wayman Carter
(Loser)
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 3:42
Jessamyn "The Gun" Duke
(Winner)
Elizabeth Phillips
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 0:58
Darrio Mobley
(Winner)
John Gettle
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 2 1:18
Angelo "Anarchy" Antuna
(Winner)
Chad Obermiller
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:56
Aaron "Daddy Long Legs" Derrow
(Winner)
Jordan Johnson
(Loser)
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:12
Tyler Shinn
(Winner)
Cody "Locked and Loaded" Land
(Loser)
Submission (North-South Choke) 3 3:53
Elaina "Beef" Maxwell
(Winner)
Ashley "Loca" Sanchez
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Laramie "The Contract Killer" Schaffer
(Winner)
Aaron "The Cyborg" Ely
(Loser)
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Jared "Demon Eyes" Downing
(Winner)
Alessandro "Zoio" Zoio
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Timothy Elliot
(Winner)
Josh "The Rage" Rave
(Loser)
Technical Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 0:28
Derrick "The Black Beast" Lewis
(Winner)
Justin "The Grizzly Bear" Frazier
(Loser)
TKO (Knee to the Body and Punches) 1 2:37
Tara LaRosa
(Winner)
Kelly Warren
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 3 4:59
Maurice "Mo" Smith
(Winner)
Jorge Cordova
(Loser)
KO (Head Kick) 3 2:05
Cliff "The Goblin" Wright
(Winner)
Dakota Cochrane
(Loser)
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:39
Gilbert "The Hurricane" Yvel
(Winner)
Houston "The Assassin" Alexander
(Loser)
KO (Punch) 1 3:59
      

Related MMA Merchandise


Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.