Gladiator Challenge - Legends Collide 2





Fighter #1VSFighter #2ResultRd.Time
Brandon Anderson
(Winner)
Ty Freeman
(Loser)
DQ (Illegal Elbow) 1 1:54
Gabriel Lopez
(Winner)
Matt Hagge
(Loser)
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 2:47
Xavier Zaragoza
(Winner)
Austin Ruiz
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:32
Cody "Crazy Legs" Huard
(Winner)
Eric Johnson
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:35
Dominick "Sho Nuff" Waters
(Winner)
Ronnie Bryson
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:59
Richard Singleton
(Winner)
Gary Buckley
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:02
Sonny Sweet
(Winner)
Jesus Mandragon
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:52
Russ "The Submission Magician" Miura
(Winner)
Randy Conway
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 0:23
Beto Torrez
(Winner)
Cameron Noer
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Everett Cummings
(Winner)
Carlos "Big Daddy" Ortega
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Wes "Soldier" Combs
(Winner)
Timothy Kumpe
(Loser)
KO (Punches) 1 0:15
Jared "The Rocky Mountain Mauler" Low
(Winner)
Allen West
(Loser)
TKO (Elbows) 1 1:56
Aaron Nereu
(Winner)
Chris "The Urban Legend" Culley
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Carlos "Kitty Katt" Cardenas
(Winner)
Cody Ingarbia
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:22
Victor "Joe Boxer" Valenzuela
(Winner)
David Salas
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 3 1:07
Robert "Problems" Peralta
(Winner)
Chris Kirtley
(Loser)
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:42
Bill "The Grill" Cooper
(Winner)
Sam "The Rednose" Rodrigues
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:23
Dan "The Beast" Severn
(Winner)
Cal Worsham
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Dale Breese
(Winner)
Mark Medzel
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 2 0:39
Brad "Bad" McDonald
(Winner)
Thomas Bishop
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:25
Joe Barajas
(Winner)
Robert Carlos
(Loser)
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:32
Jimmy "The Soldier" Center
(Winner)
Denny Kond
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 3 2:44
Francesca Lopez
(Winner)
Sylvia "Shotgun" Ruiz
(Loser)
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Liron Wilson
(Winner)
Jamie Wagner
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:57
Marvin Garcia
(Winner)
Edgar Fernandez
(Loser)
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:43
Patrick Tenorio
(Winner)
Jeff Cook
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:26
Gary Padilla
(Winner)
Melvin Costa
(Loser)
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Punnie Ammunnie
(Winner)
Matt Anderson
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:53
Chris Holdsworth
(Winner)
Gustavo Limon
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:45
Tremaine Rider
(Winner)
John Ditommasio
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:57
      

Related MMA Merchandise


Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.