Extreme Challenge - Trials





Fighter #1VSFighter #2ResultRd.Time
Wesley Jamieson
(Winner)
Troy Midthus
(Loser)
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:55
Rusty Russell
(Winner)
Jim Francis
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:25
Tim Norman
(Winner)
Jody Slyman
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:29
Gabe Lemley
(Winner)
Shannon Phillips
(Loser)
Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 3:05
Wesley Jamieson
(Winner)
Rusty Russell
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:19
Gabe Lemley
(Winner)
Tim Norman
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 5:01
Tony DeDolph
(Winner)
Mark "Kid Dynamite" Long
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:14
Bobby Forseen
(Winner)
Josh Pankey
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:34
Tony DeDolph
(Winner)
Bobby Forseen
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 13:06
Brian Campbell
(Winner)
Randy Collender
(Loser)
Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 4:46
Brian Campbell
(Winner)
Andrew Sober
(Loser)
Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 0:34
Kyle Bernard
(Winner)
Brent Conley
(Loser)
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:14
Brian Campbell
(Winner)
Kyle Bernard
(Loser)
Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 2:10
Kyle Henson
(Winner)
Eddie Fore
(Loser)
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 4:18
Kyle Henson
(Winner)
Brian Stoppleman
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:34
Rich "Ace" Franklin
(Winner)
Eugene Pinault
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 1:27
John Ghilardi
(Winner)
Duane Nelson
(Loser)
Submission (Keylock) 1 1:14
John Ghilardi
(Winner)
Brad Schafer
(Loser)
Submission (Keylock) 1 2:05
Tom Schmitz
(Winner)
Jason Vaughn
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:37
Sean "The Muscle Shark" Sherk
(Winner)
Kurtis Jensen
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:37
Randy Good
(Winner)
Greg "The Gladiator" Wikan
(Loser)
TKO (Retirement) 1 10:00
Travis "The Ironman" Fulton
(Winner)
Aaron Keeney
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 1:54
      

Related MMA Merchandise


Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.